победители

2011

  • полумарафон

Быков Николай 1:27:50

Тычинин С. 1:36:36

Шабдаров И. 1:36:40

  • 10км

Сташевский Сергей 0:40:20

Алтухов А. 0:40:25

Стабровский Р. 0:40:49

  • 5км

Малиновский Д. 0:19:59

Кочетков А. 0:20:59

Шкода А. 0:21:15

Шашкова Татьяна 0:40:35

Касумова С. 0:59:51

Лозовская Тамара 1:06:00

2012

  • полумарафон

Быков Николай 1:28:37

Харисов А. 1:30:57

Задорожко А. 1:31:38

  • 10км

Писаренко П. 0:44:50

Городенцев Николай 0:57:02

Тупикин Юрий 1:00:46

  • 5км

Синявцев Артем 0:20:40

Коптев Дима 0:23:22

Самыгин Сергей 0:23:43

Борисова Анна 0:23:42

Сафронова Раиса 0:45:15

  • 3км

Поливанов Максим 0:18:43

Елансков Леонид 0:20:03

Баранов Василий 0:21:58

2013

  • марафон

Аветисян Артур 2:54:59

Быков Николай 3:30:03

Гордюшенко Виктор 3:40:15

Антропова Ирина 3:06:24

Ракова Татьяна 4:05:48

  • полумарафон

Ивойлов Андрей 1:21:43

Задорожко Александр 1:22:15

Курочка Вадим 1:24:24

Канаева Елизавета 1:54:25

Аникеева Елена 1:58:00

  • 10км

Смирнов Максим 0:44:06

Драгич Николай 0:50:26

Долгов Сергей 0:55:13

Темякова Марина 0:59:18

  • 5км

Ввозный Николай 0:22:30

Лукьянов Сергей 0:25:03

Иванов Владимир 0:27:55

Темякова Нина 0:20:01

Сафронова Раиса 0:44:41

  • 1км

Самыгин Сергей 0:04:13

Споняков Артем 0:04:29

Бондарев Дмитрий 0:04:44

Викулова Елизавета 0:04:52

2014

  • полумарафон

Киркин Александр 1:30:50

Быков Николай 1:31:10

Самыгин Петр 1:24:11

Канаева Елизавета 1:40:05

Фисенко Виктория 1:53:36

Парусимова Татьяна 2:18:09

  • 10км

Палагушин Алексей 0:35:34

Малахов Владимир 0:45:48

Коптев Алексей 0:51:05

  • 5км

Бандурин Александр 0:25:50

Сердюков Александр 0:25:55

Байдина Элла 0:23:12

Башенина Ирина 0:32:13

Киво Раиса 0:39:39

  • 1км

Хачатурян Владимир 0:03:50

Довгаль Александр 0:04:41

Лагутин Александр 0:07:18

Якушина Анастасия 0:05:20

Бандурина Ольга 0:05:51

Лагутина Елена 0:07:18

2015

  • марафон

Быков Николай 3:13:01

Масьян Михаил 3:17:20

Краев Игорь 3:17:51

  • полумарафон

Лаухин Дмитрий 1:17:39

Лобановский Владимир 1:19:09

Курочка Вадим 1:21:11

Бугрова Диана 1:42:05

Булько Ирина 2:12:12

Куць Софья 2:18:50

  • 10км

Хахуцкий Виктор 0:37:59

Шацкий Владислав 0:41:02

Башенин Алексей 0:42:14

Верхоглядова-Темякова Нина 0:38:40

Самсонова Алиса 0:51:00

Гончарова Дарья 0:51:56

  • 5км

Панов Илья 0:21:57

Петренко Андрей 0:23:35

Липчанский Владислав 0:24:06

Молокитина Диана 0:24:50

Реденкова Анастасия 0:26:10

Чирикова Ирина 0:26:11

2016

  • марафон

Сташевский Сергей 3:04:25

Самыгин Сергей 3:05:07

Аксюта Александр 3:06:21

Свиридова Татьяна 3:20:12

Лукьянченко Ольга 4:28:04

Кувалдина Елена 4:39:16

  • 10км

Мамарин Алексей 0:35:29

Липатников Павел 0:36:52

Лобановский Владимир 0:38:05

Сергеева Светлана 0:43:45

Кузина Галина 0:46:44

Линева Лариса 0:48:54

2017

  • марафон

Самыгин Петр 3:28:55

Салтыков Роман 3:34:53

Быков Николай 3:43:07

  • 10км

Мамарин Алексей 0:35:59

Рыбальченко Игорь 0:39:11

Шевченко Алексей 0:39:22

Бугрова Диана 0:43:37

Прокопьева Галина 0:45:24

Линева Лариса 0:48:45

2018

  • марафон

Должиков Валерий 3:08:26

Тетерин Илья 3:21:54

Майстренко Роман 3:28:18

  • 12км

Пузанов Илья 0:45:16

Самыгин Петр 0:47:22

Данильченко Анатолий 0:47:52

Прокопьева Галина 0:53:30

Шапошниченко Галина 0:55:29

Симонова Наталия 0:57:28

  • 6км

Мамарин Алексей 0:22:23

Тиркешов Арслан 0:23:55

Копылов Дмитрий 0:25:02

Верхоглядова-Темякова Нина 0:24:57

Сергеева Светлана 0:27:14

Езус Мария 0:30:32

2019

  • марафон

Ложкин Максим 3:03:17

Васильев Андрей 3:09:43

Майстренко Роман 3:12:38

Переймак Юлия 4:04:48

  • полумарафон

Самыгин Петр 1:27:38

Чепруха Дмитрий 1:30:32

Ростовцев Александр 1:30:44

Дьяченко Елена 1:48:38

Свистунова Вероника 1:52:44

Леонова Ольга 1:53:26

  • 5км

Залимханов Нурислам 0:18:45

Филь Эдуард 0:20:37

Коваленко Антон 0:21:33

Гулянская Елена 0:23:45

Парфинович Инна 0:24:08

Симонова Наталия 0:24:47

2020

  • марафон

Ложкин Максим 2:51:42

Майстренко Роман 3:02:28

Переймак Роман 3:02:43

Шапошниченко Галина 3:19:57

Переймак Юлия 3:20:06

Агишева Аделя 4:15:55

  • 24км

Писковатский Сергей 1:29:37

Руднев Сергей 1:36:50

Самыгин Петр 1:38:07

Скиба Дарья 2:06:21

Какаян Алиса 2:09:02

Евтушенко Эльвира 2:10:36

  • 12км

Красников Павел 0:42:51

Топчиев Борис 0:45:19

Лисименко Роман 0:46:24

Сергеева Светлана 0:51:04

Науменко Елена 0:52:37

Цицер Юлия 0:54:39

2021

  • 46км

Сидоров Сергей 3:48:59

МайстренкоРоман 3:54:35

Алешин Сергей 4:05:00

  • 30км

Гобелков Павел 2:47:22

Полторабатько Евгений 3:45:40

  • 15км

Деренченко Сергей 1:18:57

Тимошенко Алексей 1:30:00

Несмелова Елена 1:36:27

Сидорова Оксана 1:52:41

  • 5км

Сахибеденов Нурлыбек 1:23:02

  • 16км

Майстренко Роман 1:10:47

Лисименко Роман 1:11:17

Сидоров Сергей 1:13:51

Ткаченко Дарья 1:39:41

Пигулёва Олеся 2:04:18

Седова Екатерина 2:08:46

  • 8км

Борисов Владимир 0:35:23

Рязанов Максим 0:40:02

Глухих Василий 0:43:29

Мельникова Анастасия 0:46:39

Сидорова Оксана 0:59:02

Заболотняя Александра 1:00:21